C&I Grup International

Tel: +4-021-330.81.32
Română

Statie Varasti

Varasti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:55 Dorobantu Manastirea Chiselet Dunarea Clinciu Stancea Valea lui Soare Tauseanca Ulmeni Oltenita Valea Rosie Curcani Soldanu Budesti Gruiu Pasarea Frumusani Postavari Bucuresti
07:25 Dorobantu Manastirea Valea lui Soare Tauseanca Ulmeni Oltenita Bucuresti
09:00 Andolina Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Calarasi
09:25 Dorobantu Manastirea Valea lui Soare Tauseanca Ulmeni Oltenita Pasarea Postavari Bucuresti
12:19 Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi Calarasi
14:10 Dorobantu Oltenita Bucuresti
14:19 Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi Calarasi
15:45 Dorobantu Manastirea Chiselet Dunarea Clinciu Stancea Spantov Cetatea Veche Gradistea (langa Ulmeni) Valea lui Soare Tauseanca Ulmeni Oltenita Valea Rosie Curcani Soldanu Budesti Gruiu Pasarea Frumusani Orasti Postavari Bucuresti
17:25 Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi Calarasi
Dorobantu Oltenita Bucuresti
20:04 Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi Calarasi
21:49 Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi Calarasi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Calarasi Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Ciocanesti Calarasi Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Smardan 05:55
Vaidomir Cunesti Ciocanesti Calarasi Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Smardan Bogata Calarasi Rasa 07:25
Chiselet Manastirea Valea lui Soare Orasti Dorobantu Gradistea (langa Ulmeni) Spantov Gruiu Bucuresti Budesti Soldanu Curcani Postavari Valea Rosie Oltenita Frumusani Pasarea Cetatea Veche Stancea Tauseanca Clinciu Dunarea Ulmeni 09:00
Smardan Bogata Calarasi Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Ciocanesti Calarasi Gradistea (langa Cunesti) 09:25
Dorobantu Bucuresti Oltenita 12:19
Cunesti Ciocanesti Calarasi Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Smardan Calarasi Bogata Rasa Vaidomir 14:10
Oltenita Dorobantu Bucuresti 14:19
Mircea Voda Cunesti Ciocanesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Smardan Cuza Voda Calarasi Bogata Andolina Rasa Vaidomir 15:45
Soldanu Curcani Postavari Valea Rosie Oltenita Frumusani Pasarea Stancea Tauseanca Clinciu Dunarea Ulmeni Chiselet Manastirea Valea lui Soare Dorobantu Gruiu Bucuresti Budesti 17:25
Bogata Calarasi Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Ciocanesti Calarasi Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Smardan
Ulmeni Manastirea Valea lui Soare Dorobantu Bucuresti Oltenita Tauseanca 20:04
Bucuresti Oltenita Tauseanca Ulmeni Postavari Manastirea Valea lui Soare Pasarea Dorobantu 21:49